PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 14 RACES - 7 to count @ 01-06-2015

possailr3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r15r16 disnet*  name
1L 181994 dns dns 3 2 dns dns dns dns 7 2 1 1 1 2 223 12 *  DRUMMOND Dean
2L 195549 dns dns dns dns 2 4 3 4 5 1 dnf 4 4 1 159 19 *  NICHOLSON Tony
3L 198107 6 5 10 6 dns dns 2 1 4 3 3 2 dns dns 166 20 *  PAGE Nick
4L 203776 3 8 dns dns 3 1 dns dns 3 5 dns dns 3 4 224 22 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
5L 172224 9 4 1 9 1 2 dns dns 2 4 dns dns dns dns 225 23 *  BATENBURG Luuk
6L 163947 7 11 6 8 dns dns 1 2 9 dnf 5 6 dns dns 180 35 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
7L 208520 2 2 2 4 dns dns dns dns dns dns 4 3 dns dns 252 53 *  SHOWELL John
8L 150073 1 1 dns dns 5 3 dns dns 10 6 dns dns dns dns 252 62 *  LOWE David
9L 202918 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 1 dnf 2 5 2 3 252 65 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
10L 181878 11 6 13 13 dns dns dns dns 6 11 dns dns dns dns 252 96 *  FERGUSON Wayne
11L 196883 10 15 dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 8 13 14 dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 103     JONES Phil
12L 196876 dns dns dns dns dns dns 6 6 11 10 dns dns dns dns 252 141 *  BERRY John
13L 185375 12 13 dns dns dns dns 4 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 142 *  BUTTLE Andrew
14R 182968 14 14 dns dns dnf 6 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 148 *  KNOTT Barrie
15L 193085 5 10 11 dnf dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 151 *  BEALE Ray
15=L 180213 raf 12 dns dns dns dns dns dns 8 8 dns dns dns dns 252 151 *  DOWSETT John
17R 206029 13 9 12 12 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 154     WELSH Kevin
18L 184689 dns dns 15 14 dns dns dns dns 14 12 dns dns dns dns 252 163 *  SANDERS Dave
19L 167068 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 15 7 dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 173     DONOVAN Graham
20L 182995 4 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 187     KEETON Mike
21R JOSHB dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 188     BERRY Josh
22L 158881 dns dns 4 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 189 *  MOLLOY Ben
22=R 181720 dnc dnc dnc dnc 4 5 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 189     ARMIT Josh
24L 148893 dnc dnc 9 1 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 190     WILSHIRE Greg
24=L PBC dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 5 252 190     PBC Boat
26L 168683 dnc dnc 8 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 191     BRODIE Chris
27L 196909 dns dns 5 7 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 192 *  LOCK Garry
28R 208521 8 7 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 195     LEITH Scott
29L 150009 dns dns 7 11 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 198 *  BORRMANN Thomas
30R 179384 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 12 9 dns dns dns dns 252 201 *  YANKOV Georgi
31L 199226 dns dns 14 10 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 204 *  IRWIN Murray
32R 196876 dns dns 16 15 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 252 211 *  BERRY John
32=L 150050 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 16 15 dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 211     RICE David
34L 504 dnc dnc dnf ufd dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 252 214     ABICT Grant
35R 196868 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 13 dns dns dns dns 252 229 *  MINKOV Vladimir
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 15 16 17 17 6 7 8 9 17 16 6 7 6 6   dns = 36* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

JNR MIX AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 14 RACES - 7 to count @ 31-05-2015

possailr3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r15r16 disnet*  name
1Q 4221 2 1 dns dns 4 3 dns dns 3 1 dns dns 2 2 82 14 *  WOOLDRIDGE Robbie
2Q 4491 dnc dnc 3 3 dnc dnc 2 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 3 91 30     MULCAHY Mason
3Q 4562 dnc dnc 1 1 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 1 91 43     MULCAHY Thomas
4P 550 1 2 dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 2 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 47     ROPER Tim
4=Q 4557 dnc dnc 2 2 2 2 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 47     ROPER Tim
6P 330 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 1 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 67     MULCAHY Thomas
6=Q 4544 dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 1 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 67     S Campbell
8Q 4585 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 68     BAKER Harrison
9Q 4296 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 2 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 69     BAIN Calder
10P 906 dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 4 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 72     ARMIT Caleb
11Q 4391 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 4 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 74     FONG Zach
11=Q 4202 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 4 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 91 74     FONG Ethan
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 5 4 2 1 1 4 4   dns = 13* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >