PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 14 RACES - 7 to count @ 06-06-2016

possailr1r2r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r15r16 disnet*  name
1L 195549 dns dns 1 3 6 2 9 dnf 1 1 1 1 dns dns 156 10 *  NICHOLSON Tony
2L 181994 dns dns dns dns 5 8 2 3 dns dns 3 2 1 2 200 18 *  DRUMMOND Dean
3L 163947 2 4 dns dns 3 9 5 1 3 3 dns dns dns dns 201 21 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
4L 150073 dns dns 4 2 dns dns 6 4 dns dns 4 4 4 5 198 27 *  LOWE David
5L 198107 1 1 3 4 7 7 10 7 dns dns dns dns dns dns 202 30 *  PAGE Nick
6L 181878 4 3 6 7 8 6 14 9 dns dns 12 8 dns dns 163 42 *  FERGUSON Wayne
7L 202918 dns dns 5 5 dns dns 13 10 dns dns 10 5 5 6 205 46 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
8L 208520 dns dns dns dns 4 1 1 2 dns dns dns dns 2 7 224 49 *  SHOWELL John
9L 186528 dns dns dns dns 1 3 4 8 6 4 dns dns dns dns 224 58 *  BATENBURG Luuk
10L 193085 dns dns dns dns 2 4 dns dns 2 dnf 8 9 dns dns 224 62 *  BEALE Ray
11L 150009 3 5 dns dns dns dns 7 11 4 2 dns dns dns dns 224 64 *  BORRMANN Thomas
12L 185383 dnf 2 dns dns dns dns 8 6 dns dns 6 3 dns dns 224 66 *  DOWSETT John
13R 182978 dnc dnc dnc dnc 10 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc 13 7 6 4 224 83     BULL Josh
14L 203776 dns dns dnf 6 dns dns dns dns 5 dnf dns dns dns dns 224 119 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
15R 181720 dnc dnc 2 1 dnc dnc 11 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 123     ARMIT Josh
16L 199226 dns dns dns dns dns dns 12 12 dns dns 5 10 dns dns 224 135 *  IRWIN Murray
17L 182995 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 1 224 164     KEETON Mike
18L 196909 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 2 6 dns dns 224 168 *  LOCK Garry
18=L 170534 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 5 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 168     TAUA Eliza
20R 187891 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 3 224 170     THOMAS Pete
21R 206029 6 6 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 172     WELSH Kevin
22L 192280 dnc dnc dnc dnc 9 5 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 174     HARLAND Don
22=L 196876 5 9 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 174 *  BERRY John
22=L 184689 7 7 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 174 *  SANDERS Dave
25R 193105 dns dns dnf 8 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 175 *  NICHOLSON Blake
26R 182968 8 8 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 176 *  KNOTT Barrie
27L 183004 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 dnf dnc dnc 224 181     GLADWELL Ian
28R 192279 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 11 11 dnc dnc 224 182     BAIN Michelle
29L 184682 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 9 dnf dnc dnc 224 183     NICHOLSON Karl
30R 17881 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 14 13 dns dns 224 187 *  DRUMMOND Finn
30=R 168881 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 15 12 dnc dnc 224 187     WOOLDRIDGE Georgina
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 9 10 7 9 11 11 15 13 7 5 16 14 8 8   dns = 32* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >