PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER AUTUMN HANDICAP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 14 RACES - 7 to count @ 06-06-2016

possailr1r2r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r15r16 disnet*  name
1L 195549 dns dns 3 4 10 2 10 dnf 1 2 3 3 dns dns 161 18 *  NICHOLSON Tony
2L 150073 dns dns 2 1 dns dns 3 3 dns dns 2 8 2 6 200 19 *  LOWE David
3L 163947 5 4 dns dns 3 7 2 1 4 3 dns dns dns dns 199 22 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
4L 181878 4 3 4 7 5 5 12 2 dns dns 14 5 dns dns 161 28 *  FERGUSON Wayne
5L 181994 dns dns dns dns 9 9 1 11 dns dns 9 7 1 2 203 38 *  DRUMMOND Dean
6L 198107 8 2 6 6 4 8 9 10 dns dns dns dns dns dns 202 43 *  PAGE Nick
7L 202918 dns dns 5 3 dns dns 14 7 dns dns 15 6 7 5 207 47 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
8L 186528 dns dns dns dns 1 4 4 9 6 4 dns dns dns dns 224 60 *  BATENBURG Luuk
9L 150009 3 7 dns dns dns dns 7 8 3 1 dns dns dns dns 224 61 *  BORRMANN Thomas
10L 208520 dns dns dns dns 8 1 5 6 dns dns dns dns 4 7 224 63 *  SHOWELL John
11L 185383 dnf 1 dns dns dns dns 8 5 dns dns 8 4 dns dns 224 67 *  DOWSETT John
12L 193085 dns dns dns dns 2 6 dns dns 2 dnf 12 11 dns dns 224 70 *  BEALE Ray
13R 182978 dnc dnc dnc dnc 6 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc 13 2 6 4 224 74     BULL Josh
14L 203776 dns dns dnf 5 dns dns dns dns 5 dnf dns dns dns dns 224 118 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
15R 181720 dnc dnc 1 2 dnc dnc 13 dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 125     ARMIT Josh
15=L 199226 dns dns dns dns dns dns 11 4 dns dns 4 10 dns dns 224 125 *  IRWIN Murray
17L 182995 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 1 224 164     KEETON Mike
18L 184689 1 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 166 *  SANDERS Dave
19R 168881 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 6 1 dnc dnc 224 167     WOOLDRIDGE Georgina
20R 187891 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 3 224 168     THOMAS Pete
21L 192280 dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 170     HARLAND Don
22L 196876 2 9 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 171 *  BERRY John
23L 196909 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 1 12 dns dns 224 173 *  LOCK Garry
23=R 182968 7 6 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 173 *  KNOTT Barrie
25R 192279 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 9 dnc dnc 224 174     BAIN Michelle
25=R 206029 6 8 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 174     WELSH Kevin
27R 193105 dns dns dnf 8 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 224 175 *  NICHOLSON Blake
28L 170534 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 6 12 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 224 178     TAUA Eliza
29L 183004 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 dnf dnc dnc 224 181     GLADWELL Ian
30R 17881 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 10 13 dns dns 224 183 *  DRUMMOND Finn
31L 184682 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 11 dnf dnc dnc 224 185     NICHOLSON Karl
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 9 10 7 9 11 11 15 13 7 5 16 14 8 8   dns = 32* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >