PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER PRE-XMAS CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 23 RACES - 12 to count @ 04-01-2015

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r13r14r16r17r18r19r20r21r22r23r24r25r26 disnet*  name
1L 196909 1 1 1 1 3 6 ds ds 5 df 6 7 5 4 df ds ds ds ds 2 2 ds ds 377 34 *  LOCK Garry
2L 203776 ds ds 3 2 6 8 ds ds 12 2 ds ds 13 ds ds df 5 2 4 6 5 ds ds 453 62 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
3R 196876 6 6 5 4 15 14 4 4 18 11 12 9 ds ds ds 6 df ds ds ds ds 4 6 367 72 *  BERRY John
4L 181878 4 3 ds ds 4 9 ds ds ds ds 7 df ds df df ds ds 3 3 11 9 ds ds 484 73 *  FERGUSON Wayne
5L 172224 ds ds ds ds 1 2 1 1 ds ds ds ds 8 1 1 4 1 ds ds 4 6 ds ds 484 74 *  BATENBURG Luuk
6L 193085 2 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds 4 df 3 df 6 ds ds 1 6 ds ds 7 8 ds ds 484 108 *  BEALE Ray
7L 180213 ds ds ds ds 9 7 ds ds df df ds ds 9 ds ds df df ds ds 13 11 2 4 484 147 *  DOWSETT John
8L 198107 ds ds ds ds 5 3 ds ds 1 3 2 1 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds 8 3 ds ds 484 160 *  PAGE Nick
9L 203776 ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 2 2 df 5 df ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 ds ds ds 1 484 213 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
10L 150073 ds ds ds ds 8 5 ds ds 10 5 ds ds ds ds ds 3 3 ds ds 9 1 ds ds 484 220 *  LOWE David
11L 199226 ds ds 2 df ds ds ds ds 7 df ds ds df ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 10 ds 3 484 235 *  IRWIN Murray
12L 185376 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 df df 2 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds 1 7 ds ds 484 259 *  SHOWELL John
13L 150009 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 7 9 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 15 1 2 484 265 *  BORRMANN Thomas
14L 195549 ds ds ds ds 2 1 ds ds 8 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 1 1 ds ds ds ds 484 278 *  NICHOLSON Tony
15L 202918 ds ds ds ds 7 4 ds ds 9 4 ds ds ds ds ds 2 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 292 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
16R 206029 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 14 6 8 6 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 12 ds ds 484 315     WELSH Kevin
17L 193124 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 13 8 ds ds 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 4 ds ds 484 347 *  LETT James
18R 150009 ds ds 4 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 364 *  BORRMANN Thomas
19R 148919 5 5 ds ds ds ds 3 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 368     McGLASHAN Don
20L 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 16 10 ds ds 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds 14 16 ds ds 484 376 *  KNOTT Barrie
21R 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 8 ds ds ds 5 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 379 *  KNOTT Barrie
22R 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 11 9 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 5 484 380 *  YANKOV Georgi
23L 184682 3 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 12 13 ds ds 484 382     NICHOLSON Karl
24R 55194 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds df df ds 5 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 384     ROBERTSON Sam
25L 170537 ds ds ds ds 12 12 ds ds ds ds 11 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 397     SCHOOLER Andrew
26L 158881 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 2 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 404 *  MOLLOY Ben
27L 181999 ds ds ds ds 14 15 ds ds 17 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 410 *  MINKOV Vladimir
28R 196868 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 14 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 7 484 422 *  MINKOV Vladimir
29L 167068 ds ds ds ds 11 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 427     DONOVAN Graham
30L 124128 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 19 df ds ds 15 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 442 *  BAMFORTH Simon
31L 148893 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 1 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 444     WILSHIRE Greg
32L 504 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 4 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 448     ABICT Grant
33R BERRY ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 8 484 454     BERRY David
34L 28 ds ds ds ds 10 11 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 461     CLARK Peter
35L 159154 ds ds ds ds 13 13 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 466 *  AUGUST Andrew
36L 148919 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 15 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 467     McGLASHAN Don
37R 196875 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 16 14 ds ds 484 470     FRY Greg
38L 195539 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 15 17 ds ds 484 472     MORA Paul
38=L 167148 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 20 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 472     SIMPSON Jake
40L 82726 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 21 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 473     VDH Peter
41L 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 491 *  YANKOV Georgi
42L 4319 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 11 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 495     NOYER David
43L 124089 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 16 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 500     LANCASTER S
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 7 7 6 5 16 16 5 5 22 12 13 11 17 6 3 7 7 4 5 17 18 7 9   dns = 44* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >