PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER PRE-XMAS CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 20 RACES - 10 to count @ 21-12-2015

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r17r18r19r20r21r22 disnet*  name
1L 181994 ds ds 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 75 10 *  DRUMMOND Dean
2L 202918 2 2 7 2 3 5 ds ds 6 5 ds ds 5 5 2 2 4 6 ds ds 192 32 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
3L 163947 ds ds 3 7 ds ds ds ds 3 6 4 ra 8 df 3 3 3 3 5 8 200 40 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
4L 198107 ds ds 6 6 df 4 ds ds 2 3 ds ds 3 4 ds ds ds ds 4 4 280 45 *  PAGE Nick
5L 150009 ds ds 8 4 ds ds ds ds 10 7 5 3 ds ds 5 4 ds ds 8 9 280 63 *  BORRMANN Thomas
6L 196876 ds ds 9 10 8 7 5 6 11 8 6 5 ds ds ds ds 10 9 11 10 210 73 *  BERRY John
7L 195549 ds ds 4 5 ds ds 2 2 ds ds ds ds 1 2 ds ds ds ds 2 3 280 77 *  NICHOLSON Tony
8L 172224 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 4 11 3 2 4 3 ds ds 1 2 ds ds 280 86 *  BATENBURG Luuk
9L 150073 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 1 ds ds 6 7 ds ds 7 8 7 5 280 106 *  LOWE David
10L 181878 3 df 5 df ds ds ds ds 8 9 ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 df ds ds 280 116 *  FERGUSON Wayne
11L 208520 1 1 1 3 1 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 121 *  SHOWELL John
12L 196909 4 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 4 3 2 280 130 *  LOCK Garry
13L 182995 dc dc dc dc 5 df dc dc dc dc 1 4 df 6 dc dc dc dc dc dc 280 145     KEETON Mike
14L 180213 5 4 11 9 ds ds 6 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 152 *  WADDELL Rob
15R 17881 ds ds 10 8 ds ds 4 df 14 13 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 168 *  DRUMMOND Finn
16R 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 13 14 ds ds ds ds 6 df ds ds 9 11 280 172 *  KNOTT Barrie
17R 57 ds ds ds ds 7 df ds ds 12 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds df df 280 176 *  BAIN Murray
18L 203776 ds ds ds ds 4 1 df 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 183 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
19R 150009 ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 8 5 ds ds 280 188 *  BORRMANN Thomas
20L 193085 ds ds ds ds 6 6 ds ds 5 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 189 *  BEALE Ray
20=R 206029 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 4 5 dc dc 6 6 280 189     WELSH Kevin
22L 184689 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 7 6 dc dc 12 df 280 205     SANDERS Dave
23R 193105 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 8 ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 239 *  NICHOLSON Blake
24L 174320 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 6 df dc dc 280 240     BRODIE Chris
25L DOWS ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 241 *  JOHN Dowsett
25=L 192701 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 10 7 280 241     SIMPSON Robin
27L 162087 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc df 7 dc dc 280 242     PATERSON Mark
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 6 5 12 11 9 8 7 7 15 15 7 7 9 9 8 7 11 10 13 12   dns = 28* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >