PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER PRE-XMAS HANDICAP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 23 RACES - 12 to count @ 04-01-2015

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r13r14r16r17r18r19r20r21r22r23r24r25r26 disnet*  name
1L 181878 1 1 ds ds 4 4 ds ds ds ds 1 df ds df df ds ds 2 2 4 7 ds ds 484 46 *  FERGUSON Wayne
2L 196909 2 2 1 3 6 7 ds ds 9 df 11 9 5 4 df ds ds ds ds 5 2 ds ds 384 49 *  LOCK Garry
3L 203776 ds ds 2 1 5 10 ds ds 13 1 ds ds 15 ds ds df 3 1 4 1 4 ds ds 455 52 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
4R 196876 6 5 5 4 15 15 4 4 10 11 12 8 ds ds ds 5 df ds ds ds ds 4 1 361 63 *  BERRY John
5L 172224 ds ds ds ds 1 9 1 2 ds ds ds ds 13 1 1 6 1 ds ds 14 11 ds ds 484 104 *  BATENBURG Luuk
6L 193085 3 6 ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 df 4 df 8 ds ds 1 6 ds ds 7 10 ds ds 484 114 *  BEALE Ray
7L 180213 ds ds ds ds 2 6 ds ds df df ds ds 11 ds ds df df ds ds 9 8 2 4 484 134 *  DOWSETT John
8L 198107 ds ds ds ds 3 1 ds ds 3 10 2 2 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds 15 3 ds ds 484 173 *  PAGE Nick
9L 203776 ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 3 4 df 9 df ds ds ds ds ds ds 1 ds ds ds 6 484 224 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
10L 150073 ds ds ds ds 8 3 ds ds 15 8 ds ds ds ds ds 3 5 ds ds 12 1 ds ds 484 231 *  LOWE David
11L 150009 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 1 2 6 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 13 1 2 484 246 *  BORRMANN Thomas
11=L 199226 ds ds 3 df ds ds ds ds 7 df ds ds df ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 15 ds 5 484 246 *  IRWIN Murray
13L 185376 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 8 df df 5 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 14 ds ds 484 286 *  SHOWELL John
14L 202918 ds ds ds ds 7 2 ds ds 14 7 ds ds ds ds ds 2 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 300 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
15R 206029 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 12 3 8 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 12 ds ds 484 305     WELSH Kevin
16L 195549 ds ds ds ds 9 8 ds ds 16 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 3 ds ds ds ds 484 307 *  NICHOLSON Tony
17L 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 11 9 ds ds 7 ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 9 ds ds 484 347 *  KNOTT Barrie
18L 193124 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 17 6 ds ds 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds 11 5 ds ds 484 348 *  LETT James
19R 150009 ds ds 4 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 362 *  BORRMANN Thomas
20R 148919 5 4 ds ds ds ds 3 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 365     McGLASHAN Don
21R 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 3 484 369 *  YANKOV Georgi
22R 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 7 ds ds ds 4 2 ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 372 *  KNOTT Barrie
23R 55194 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds df df ds 5 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 384     ROBERTSON Sam
24L 184682 4 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 16 16 ds ds 484 391     NICHOLSON Karl
24=L 181999 ds ds ds ds 11 11 ds ds 5 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 391 *  MINKOV Vladimir
26L 170537 ds ds ds ds 13 13 ds ds ds ds 10 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 398     SCHOOLER Andrew
27L 158881 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 3 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 405 *  MOLLOY Ben
28L 167068 ds ds ds ds 10 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 420     DONOVAN Graham
29R 196868 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 14 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 7 484 422 *  MINKOV Vladimir
30L 124128 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 19 df ds ds 6 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 433 *  BAMFORTH Simon
31L 504 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 446     ABICT Grant
32L 148893 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 6 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 451     WILSHIRE Greg
33R 196875 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 8 6 ds ds 484 454     FRY Greg
33=R BERRY ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 8 484 454     BERRY David
35L 28 ds ds ds ds 12 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 464     CLARK Peter
36L 159154 ds ds ds ds 14 14 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 468 *  AUGUST Andrew
37L 195539 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 13 17 ds ds 484 470     MORA Paul
37=L 148919 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 18 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 470     McGLASHAN Don
39L 167148 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 20 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 472     SIMPSON Jake
40L 82726 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 21 df ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 473     VDH Peter
41L 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 494 *  YANKOV Georgi
42L 4319 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 496     NOYER David
43L 124089 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 16 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 484 500     LANCASTER S
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 7 7 6 5 16 16 5 5 22 12 13 11 17 6 3 7 7 4 5 17 18 7 9   dns = 44* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >