PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER PRE-XMAS HANDICAP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 20 RACES - 10 to count @ 21-12-2015

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12r13r14r17r18r19r20r21r22 disnet*  name
1L 181994 ds ds 5 2 7 5 1 3 5 3 6 4 4 3 5 6 7 2 2 4 102 28 *  DRUMMOND Dean
2L 202918 4 2 7 3 2 4 ds ds 7 6 ds ds 5 4 3 1 4 6 ds ds 194 32 *  KNOWSLEY Mike
3L 163947 ds ds 3 8 ds ds ds ds 1 8 4 ra 8 df 1 2 3 1 7 9 202 37 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
4L 196876 ds ds 8 6 1 6 5 6 4 2 2 3 ds ds ds ds 10 8 11 10 207 43 *  BERRY John
5L 198107 ds ds 6 7 df 2 ds ds 3 4 ds ds 2 7 ds ds ds ds 9 3 280 52 *  PAGE Nick
6L 150009 ds ds 9 4 ds ds ds ds 12 7 3 1 ds ds 6 4 ds ds 10 8 280 64 *  BORRMANN Thomas
7L 195549 ds ds 4 9 ds ds 3 2 ds ds ds ds 1 1 ds ds ds ds 6 5 280 87 *  NICHOLSON Tony
8L 172224 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 14 1 2 3 2 ds ds 1 4 ds ds 280 89 *  BATENBURG Luuk
9L 150073 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 11 1 ds ds 6 6 ds ds 6 9 1 6 280 102 *  LOWE David
10L 181878 2 df 1 df ds ds ds ds 8 9 ds ds ds ds ds ds 8 df ds ds 280 110 *  FERGUSON Wayne
11L 196909 5 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 5 3 2 280 132 *  LOCK Garry
12L 208520 1 1 2 10 5 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 134 *  SHOWELL John
13L 180213 3 4 11 1 ds ds 4 4 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 139 *  WADDELL Rob
14L 182995 dc dc dc dc 3 df dc dc dc dc 5 5 df 8 dc dc dc dc dc dc 280 150     KEETON Mike
15R 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 10 ds ds ds ds 2 df ds ds 8 11 280 159 *  KNOTT Barrie
16R 17881 ds ds 10 5 ds ds 6 df 13 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 165 *  DRUMMOND Finn
17R 150009 ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 3 ds ds 280 179 *  BORRMANN Thomas
18R 57 ds ds ds ds 8 df ds ds 14 13 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds df df 280 180 *  BAIN Murray
19L 193085 ds ds ds ds 4 7 ds ds 2 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 186 *  BEALE Ray
20L 203776 ds ds ds ds 6 1 df 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 187 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
21R 206029 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 4 5 dc dc 5 7 280 189     WELSH Kevin
22L 184689 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 7 3 dc dc 12 df 280 202     SANDERS Dave
23L 192701 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 4 1 280 229     SIMPSON Robin
24R 193105 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 236 *  NICHOLSON Blake
25L 162087 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc df 7 dc dc 280 242     PATERSON Mark
26L 174320 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 9 df dc dc 280 243     BRODIE Chris
27L DOWS ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 10 11 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 280 245 *  JOHN Dowsett
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 6 5 12 11 9 8 7 7 15 15 7 7 9 9 8 7 11 10 13 12   dns = 28* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 50% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >