PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

JUNIOR 'THIRD RACE' SERIES

hosted by PUPUKE BOATING CLUB at LAKE PUPUKE on July-Sept 2017

OPTIMIST event - RESULTS after 8 RACES - 7 to count

posclass.div.sail 12345678disnetnameclub
1Optimist     4608 dns 1 dnf dnf 2 1 dnf 2 31 26 COLLINS Dylan
2Optimist     4620 3 dnf 2 dnf dnf 5 dnf 5 9 31 WOOLDRIDGE Daniella
3Optimist     4545 1 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 16 41 KAYROUZ Valentine
4Optimist     4630 2 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 16 42 WILSON Flynn
5Optimist     4008 6 dnf 4 dnf dnf 15 dnf 7 15 42 STONE Oli
6Optimist     4611 dns 5 1 1 dnf dnf 6 dnf 31 43 KENSINGTON Rowan
7Optimist     3804 4 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 16 44 WEBSTER Vivien
8Optimist     4558 5 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 16 45 REBBECK Tom
9Optimist     3673C dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 16 47 JEFFERY Leo
10Optimist     4570 dns 2 dnf 3 dnf dnf 8 dnf 31 48 SHIRLEY Noah
11Optimist     4635 dns 3 dnf 5 dnf 12 dnf dnf 31 48 JENKINS Levi
12Optimist     4038 dns 4 3 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 52 KENSINGTON Sean
13Optimist     4090 dns dns dns 2 dnf dnf dnf 4 31 97 ABBOTT Kayla
14Optimist     4530 dns dns dns 4 dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 105 CLARKE George
15Optimist     4481 dns dns dns dns 2 2 dnf dnf 31 116 BRIGHOUSE Ben
16Optimist     4423 dns dns dns dns 1 14 dnf 3 31 120 FERRISEY Josh
17Optimist     4497 dns dns dns dns dns 3 3 1 31 131 DAY Lucas
18Optimist     4501 dns dns dns dns dns 8 dnf 4 31 145 MILLAR James
19Optimist     4666 dns dns dns dns dns 4 dnf dnf 31 147 WILLIAMSON Ashton
20Optimist     4617 dns dns dns dns dns 6 dnf dnf 31 149 RHODES Ella
21Optimist     4398 dns dns dns dns dns 11 dnf 6 31 150 DUFF Cooper
22Optimist     4343 dns dns dns dns dns 7 dnf dnf 31 150 SALTHOUSE Chloe
23Optimist     4390 dns dns dns dns dns 9 dnf dnf 31 152 SOLLY Charlie
24Optimist     4330 dns dns dns dns dns 10 dnf dnf 31 153 ROCHFORD Cailen
25Optimist     4397 dns dns dns dns dns 13 dnf 8 31 154 DUFF Annabel
26Optimist     4465 dns dns dns dns dns dns 1 dnf 31 166 SHAPLAND Lizzie
27Optimist     4628 dns dns dns dns dns dns 2 dnf 31 167 Steilon
28Optimist     462 dns dns dns dns dns dns 4 dnf 31 169 WOOLDRIDGE Robbie
29Optimist     4461 dns dns dns dns dns dns 5 dnf 31 170 MORTON Charlie
30Optimist     4574 dns dns dns dns dns dns 7 dnf 31 172 Jasper
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 7 6 5 6 4 16 9 10   dns = 31
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

P-CLASS event - RESULTS after 5 RACES - 4 to count

posclass.div.sail 12345disnetnameclub
1Pclass     49 1 dnf 3 2 2 5 8 WOOLDRIDGE Robbie
2Pclass     729 dns 2 2 5 dnf 15 14 McRAE Callum
3Pclass     141 dns 1 dnf dnf dnf 15 17 BEAUCHAMP William
4Pclass     494 2 dnf dnf dnf dnf 6 17 494
5Pclass     555 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 6 18 JENKINS Levi
6Pclass     31 dns 3 dnf dnf dnf 15 19 BEAUCHAMP Aiden
7Pclass     99 dns 4 dnf dnf dnf 15 20 HODDER James
8Pclass     30 dns dns 1 1 dnf 15 22 RUSH George
9Pclass     434 dns dns 4 dnf dnf 15 30 HINSLEY Blake
10Pclass     330 dns dns dns 3 dnf 15 38 MULCAHY Thomas
11Pclass     989 dns dns dns 4 dnf 15 39 SHAPLAND Lizzie
12Pclass     888 dns dns dns dns 1 15 46 KENSINGTON Rowan
13Pclass     985 dns dns dns dns 3 15 48 COOKE Sophie
14Pclass     314 dns dns dns dns 4 15 49 KENSINGTON Sean
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 3 5 5 6 5   dns = 15
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

STARLING event - RESULTS after 4 RACES - All to count

posclass.div.sail 1234disnetnameclub
1Starling     2141 1 1 0 1 3 BACK Amelie
2Starling     2164 2 3 0 2 7 BULL Dan
3Starling     1029 3 2 0 3 8 LIVINGSTON Georgia
4Starling     2143 dnf dnf 0 dnf 12 McGLASHAN Blake
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 4 4 1 4   dns = 5
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >