PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

JUNIOR 'THIRD RACE' SERIES

hosted by PUPUKE BOATING CLUB at LAKE PUPUKE on July-Sept 2017

OPTIMIST event - RESULTS after 7 RACES - 4 to count

posclass.div.sail 1234567disnetnameclub
1Optimist     4608 dns 1 dnf dnf 2 1 dnf 46 9 COLLINS Dylan
2Optimist     4611 dns 5 1 1 dnf dnf 6 53 11 KENSINGTON Rowan
3Optimist     4620 3 dnf 2 dnf dnf 5 dnf 21 14 WOOLDRIDGE Daniella
4Optimist     4570 dns 2 dnf 3 dnf dnf 8 55 14 SHIRLEY Noah
5Optimist     4545 1 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 16 KAYROUZ Valentine
6Optimist     4630 2 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 17 WILSON Flynn
7Optimist     4038 dns 4 3 dnf dnf dnf dnf 56 17 KENSINGTON Sean
8Optimist     4635 dns 3 dnf 5 dnf 12 dnf 52 17 JENKINS Levi
9Optimist     3804 4 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 19 WEBSTER Vivien
10Optimist     4008 6 dnf 4 dnf dnf 15 dnf 30 20 STONE Oli
11Optimist     4558 5 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 31 20 REBBECK Tom
12Optimist     3673C dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 32 21 JEFFERY Leo
13Optimist     4090 dns dns dns 2 dnf dnf dnf 93 31 ABBOTT Kayla
14Optimist     4530 dns dns dns 4 dnf dnf dnf 93 33 CLARKE George
15Optimist     4481 dns dns dns dns 2 2 dnf 93 44 BRIGHOUSE Ben
16Optimist     4423 dns dns dns dns 1 14 dnf 93 55 FERRISEY Josh
17Optimist     4497 dns dns dns dns dns 3 3 93 68 DAY Lucas
18Optimist     4666 dns dns dns dns dns 4 dnf 93 75 WILLIAMSON Ashton
19Optimist     4617 dns dns dns dns dns 6 dnf 93 77 RHODES Ella
20Optimist     4343 dns dns dns dns dns 7 dnf 93 78 SALTHOUSE Chloe
21Optimist     4501 dns dns dns dns dns 8 dnf 93 79 MILLAR James
22Optimist     4390 dns dns dns dns dns 9 dnf 93 80 SOLLY Charlie
23Optimist     4330 dns dns dns dns dns 10 dnf 93 81 ROCHFORD Cailen
24Optimist     4398 dns dns dns dns dns 11 dnf 93 82 DUFF Cooper
25Optimist     4397 dns dns dns dns dns 13 dnf 93 84 DUFF Annabel
26Optimist     4465 dns dns dns dns dns dns 1 93 94 SHAPLAND Lizzie
27Optimist     4628 dns dns dns dns dns dns 2 93 95 Steilon
28Optimist     462 dns dns dns dns dns dns 4 93 97 WOOLDRIDGE Robbie
29Optimist     4461 dns dns dns dns dns dns 5 93 98 MORTON Charlie
30Optimist     4574 dns dns dns dns dns dns 7 93 100 Jasper
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 7 6 5 6 4 16 9   dns = 31
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

P-CLASS event - RESULTS after 4 RACES - 2 to count

posclass.div.sail 1234disnetnameclub
1Pclass     30 dns dns 1 1 22 2 RUSH George
2Pclass     49 1 dnf 3 2 8 3 WOOLDRIDGE Robbie
3Pclass     729 dns 2 2 5 16 4 McRAE Callum
4Pclass     141 dns 1 dnf dnf 17 6 BEAUCHAMP William
5Pclass     494 2 dnf dnf dnf 11 7 494
6Pclass     31 dns 3 dnf dnf 17 8 BEAUCHAMP Aiden
7Pclass     99 dns 4 dnf dnf 17 9 HODDER James
8Pclass     434 dns dns 4 dnf 22 10 HINSLEY Blake
9Pclass     330 dns dns dns 3 22 14 MULCAHY Thomas
10Pclass     989 dns dns dns 4 22 15 SHAPLAND Lizzie
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 3 5 5 6   dns = 11
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

STARLING event - RESULTS after 4 RACES - 2 to count

posclass.div.sail 1234disnetnameclub
1Starling     2141 1 1 0 1 2 1 BACK Amelie
2Starling     2164 2 3 0 2 5 2 BULL Dan
3Starling     1029 3 2 0 3 6 2 LIVINGSTON Georgia
4Starling     2143 dnf dnf 0 dnf 8 4 McGLASHAN Blake
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 4 4 1 4   dns = 5
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >