PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

RACE RESULTS for NSF18 2018 NORTH SHORE FRESHWATER CHAMPIONSHIP

LASER - race # 1 on 19-05-2018 @ 1136  NW17

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
2Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
3Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
4Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
5Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
6Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
7Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
8Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
9Laser2872 MmNICHOLSON Karl WBC
10LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
11Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC
12Laser3947 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
13Laser2308 SmWALLACE Ian PLSC

RADIAL - race # 1 on 19-05-2018 @ 1149  NW17

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial9259 YmARMIT Josh MBSC
2Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
3Radial0821 YmRUSH Jack WBC
4Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
5Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
6Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
7Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
8Radial8338 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
9Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC
10Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
11Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
12Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
13Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
14Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
15Radial5811 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
16Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
17Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC
18Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC

LASER - race # 2 on 19-05-2018 @ 1217  NW17

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
2Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
3Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
4Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
5Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
6LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
7Laser3947 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
8Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
9Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
10Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
11Laser2872 MmNICHOLSON Karl WBC
12Laser2308 SmWALLACE Ian PLSC
13Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC

RADIAL - race # 2 on 19-05-2018 @ 1221  NW17

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
2Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
3Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
4Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
5Radial0821 YmRUSH Jack WBC
6Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
7Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
8Radial8338 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
9Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
10Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
11Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
12Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC
13Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC
14Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
15Radial5811 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
16Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
17Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC

LASER - race # 3 on 19-05-2018 @ 1315  NW19

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
2Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
3Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
4Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
5Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
6Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
7Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
8Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC
9LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
10Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
11Laser2308 SmWALLACE Ian PLSC
12Laser2872 MmNICHOLSON Karl WBC
13Laser3947 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC

RADIAL - race # 3 on 19-05-2018 @ 1320  NW19

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
2Radial0821 YmRUSH Jack WBC
3Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
4Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
5Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
6Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
7Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
8Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
9Radial8338 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
10Radial5811 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
11Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
12Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
13Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
14Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC
15Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC
16Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC
17Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC

LASER - race # 4 on 19-05-2018 @ 1404  NW14

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
2Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
3Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
4Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
5Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
6Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
7Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC
8Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
9LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
10Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
11Laser2308 SmWALLACE Ian PLSC
12Laser3947 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
13Laser2872 MmNICHOLSON Karl WBC

RADIAL - race # 4 on 19-05-2018 @ 1414  NW14

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial9259 YmARMIT Josh MBSC
2Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
3Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
4Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
5Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
6Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
7Radial8338 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
8Radial0821 YmRUSH Jack WBC
9Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
10Radial5811 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
11Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
12Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
13Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
14Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
15Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
16Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC
17Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC
18Radial1510 YmCOUTTS Michael MSC
19Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC

LASER - race # 5 on 20-05-2018 @ 1137  W12

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
2Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
3Laser2918 MmKNWSLEY Mike TYC
4Laser7891 GmTHOMAS Pete PBC
5Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
6Laser2078 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
7Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
8Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
9Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
10Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
11LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
12Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
13Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC

RADIAL - race # 5 on 20-05-2018 @ 1141  W12

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
2Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
3Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
4Radial9259 YmARMIT Josh MBSC
5Radial0825 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
6Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
7Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
8Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
9Radial4440 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
10Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
11Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
12Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
13Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC
14Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
15Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
16Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC
17Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC

LASER - race # 6 on 20-05-2018 @ 1217  W10

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
2Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
3Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
4Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
5Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
6Laser2078 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
7Laser2918 MmKNWSLEY Mike TYC
8Laser7891 GmTHOMAS Pete PBC
9Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
10Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
11LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
12Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
13Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC

RADIAL - race # 6 on 20-05-2018 @ 1225  W10

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
2Radial9259 YmARMIT Josh MBSC
3Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
4Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
5Radial0825 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
6Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
7Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
8Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
9Radial4440 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
10Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
11Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
12Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
13Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
14Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
15Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC
16Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC
17Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC

LASER - race # 7 on 20-05-2018 @ 1307  W11

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Laser6527 MmLORD Rohan PBC
2Laser549 AmRIDLEY Dave PBC
3Laser6909 SmLOCK Garry PBC
4Laser5549 MmNICHOLSON Tony PBC
5Laser6417 AmBAKER Ian TSC
6Laser4438 MmDELLABARCA Andrew WYC
7Laser7891 GmTHOMAS Pete PBC
8Laser3125 GmLOWE David PBC
9Laser2078 GmHURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
10Laser9 GmBORRMANN Thomas PBC
11Laser1585 MmCAMILLERI John PBC
12LaserNON GmFERGUSSON Wayne PBC
13Laser2918 MmKNWSLEY Mike TYC

RADIAL - race # 7 on 20-05-2018 @ 1312  W11

lineclasssaildivskipperclub
1Radial9259 YmARMIT Josh MBSC
2Radial9215 YmBAKER Harrison TSC
3Radial5920 YmABBOTT Jayden TSC
4Radial9269 YmARMIT Caleb MBSC
5Radial2257 YmCASHMORE Luke WBC
6Radial0825 YwSTOCK Samantha MBSC
7Radial0546 YmRIST Matthew MSC
8Radial1559 YmHARDEN Ryan TSC
9Radial0822 GmYANKOV Georgi PBC
10Radial0160 YmGOODALL Henry NSC
11Radial4440 YwLADEFOGED Zelda KYC
12Radial6065 OmBENNETT Phillip MBSC
13Radial7775 GmCOFFIN Jeff PLSC
14Radial8341 YwBOYD Isabella MBYC
15Radial8814 YmWOOD Blake MSC
16Radial2968 SmKNOTT Barrie PBC
17Radial7851 MmBECKETT John PCSC


mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >