PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP . . . . 

. . . . PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 18 RACES - 12 to count @ 20-03-2017

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r11r12r13r14r15r16r17r18r19r20 disnet*  name
1L 181994 ds ds 2 2 8 3 1 1 2 1 3 1 ds ds ds ds ds ds 62 30 *  DRUMMOND Dean
2L 195549 ds ds ds ds 6 7 3 4 1 5 ds ds ds ds 1 1 4 4 61 44 *  NICHOLSON Tony
3L 186528 2 2 1 1 1 2 ds ds ds ds 5 6 ds ds ds ds 6 9 53 47 *  BATENBURG Luuk
4L 163947 ds ds df 7 7 10 7 8 7 3 4 4 1 1 ds ds 5 3 48 49 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
5L 196909 ds ds 7 6 3 8 5 6 ds ds 7 5 ds ds ds ds ds ds 65 68 *  LOCK Garry
6L 193076 ds ds ds ds 4 df ds ds ds ds 6 7 ds ds 2 2 8 7 60 69 *  KEETON Mike
7L 208520 ds ds ds ds 5 5 ds ds ds ds 2 3 ds ds ds ds ds ds 68 70 *  SHOWELL John
8L 198107 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 3 2 ds ds 7 6 72 75 *  PAGE Nick
9R 187891 ds ds 6 8 ds ds oc 7 6 4 11 11 ds ds ds ds ds ds 80 77 *  THOMAS Pete
10L 185383 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 2 3 3 df ds ds 84 78 *  DOWSETT John
11L 187891 ds ds ds ds 2 6 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 8 63 80 *  THOMAS Pete
12L 196876 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 7 7 5 3 10 11 74 85 *  BERRY John
12=L 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 5 4 ds ds ds ds 84 85 *  YANKOV Georgi
14L 150009 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 4 6 ds ds ds ds 84 86 *  BORRMANN Thomas
15R 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 4 4 ds ds 84 87 *  KNOTT Barrie
15=L 182968 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 6 5 ds ds 11 12 76 87 *  KNOTT Barrie
17L 180213 3 3 8 df 12 12 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 81 89 *  WADDELL Rob
18L 181878 ds ds ds ds 10 9 ds ds df df 8 df ds ds ds ds ds ds 72 90 *  FERGUSON Wayne
19L 148920 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds df 6 ds ds 84 91 *  WESTMORELAND Mickey
19=R 7881 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 9 9 ds ds ds ds ds ds 77 91 *  DRUMMOND Finn
19=R 150009 ds ds ds ds 9 11 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 78 91 *  BORRMANN Thomas
22L 184689 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 13 df ds ds ds ds 14 10 76 92 *  SANDERS Dave
22=R 179384 ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds ds 12 14 79 92 *  YANKOV Georgi
24L 167101 dc dc dc dc ds 1 4 3 3 df 1 2 dc dc dc dc 3 df 252 139     LORD Rohan
25L 202872 1 1 dc dc dc dc 6 5 8 6 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 279     NICHOLSON Karl
26R CAMIL dc dc df 9 dc dc df df dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 372     CAMILLERI John
27L 504 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 10 8 dc dc dc dc df 5 252 374     ABICT Grant
28R 0206 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 8 12 10 dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 408     GOSSE Darren
29L 197250 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 1 1 252 422     ARMIT Josh
30R 209259 dc dc dc dc dc dc 2 2 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 424     ARMIT Josh
30=L DSLA dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 2 2 252 424     SLATER Dan
32R 176918 dc dc 3 3 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 426     GAULD Murray
33L 226 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 5 2 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 427     GLADWELL Ian
34L CAMIL dc dc 4 4 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 428     CAMILLERI John
35L RALP dc dc 5 5 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 430     THOMAS Ralph
36R 181949 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 4 7 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 431     WILD Phil
36=L 207862 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc df 5 dc dc 252 431     BERRY David
38L 181811 dc dc dc dc df 4 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 437     GILES David
39L 167068 dc dc dc dc 11 13 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 252 444     DONOVAN Graham
40R 196868 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc 13 15 252 448     MINKOV Vladimir
40=R 193136 dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc dc df 13 252 448     GRIGG Kate
ds ra df oc dq de = 4 4 9 10 13 14 9 9 9 9 14 12 8 8 6 7 15 16   dnc = 42* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 66% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >