PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

WED-NITE POST-XMAS SERIES 2018

hosted by PUPUKE BOATING CLUB at LAKE PUPUKE - TAKAPUNA on Jan-Feb-Mar 18

LASER event - RESULTS after 12 RACES - 7 to count

posclass.div.sail 123456789101112disnetnameclub
1Laser     1102 3 3 dnf dnf 1 1 1 dnf 2 1 3 4 24 12 RIDLEY Dave PBC
2Laser     8517 1 1 dnf dnf 2 4 dnf dnf dnf dnf 2 1 33 14 LORD Rohan
3Laser     4323 dnf dnf 3 4 4 7 dnf dnf 1 2 1 5 40 18 BRODIE Chris
4Laser     3947 2 7 1 3 8 8 dnf dnf dnf dnf 7 2 37 23 HURSTHOUSE Mark PBC
5Laser     8107 4 5 dnf dnf 3 2 2 1 dnf dnf dnf dnf 38 24 PAGE Nick PBC
6Laser     5549 6 2 dnf dnf 5 5 dnf dnf dnf dnf 6 3 34 29 NICHOLSON Tony PBC
7Laser     1999 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 3 5 4 6 48 33 DAMYAHOV Rad
8Laser     3076 dnf dnf 2 2 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 34 KEETON Mike PBC
9Laser     0507 dnf dnf 4 1 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 35 WILSHIRE Greg
10Laser     2259 dnf 9 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 5 3 5 dnf 47 35 DOWSETT John PBC
11Laser     2087 5 6 dnf dnf 6 3 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 38 35 PATTERSON Mark
12Radial     9384 dnf dnf 6 6 dnf dnf dnf dnf 4 4 8 7 49 35 YANKOV Georgi PBC
13Laser     6417 8 4 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 43 40 BAKER Ian
14Laser     1878 dnf dnf 5 5 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 40 FERGUSON Wayne PBC
15Laser     6528 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 4 2 dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 42 BATENBURG Luuk PBC
16Laser     3776 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 3 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 42 WOOLDRIDGE Neil PBC
17Laser     1585 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 6 6 dnf dnf 50 42 CAMILLERI John PBC
18Laser     2918 dnf dnf dnf dnf 7 6 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 47 42 KNOWSLEY Mike PBC
19Radial     9215 7 10 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 45 43 BAKER Harrison
20Laser     151 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 44 DRUMMOND Dean PBC
21Laser     6876 9 8 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 44 44 BERRY John
22Laser     7891 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 50 44 THOMAS Pete PBC
23Laser     4416 10 dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 48 44 ROSS Bruce
raf dnf ocs dsq dne = 12 11 7 7 9 9 5 3 7 7 9 8   dns = dnf
SCORING = 1 2 3 4 5 etc    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >