PUPUKE BOATING CLUB (Inc)

LASER/RADIAL WINTER HANDICAP  

PLACEGETTER RESULTS after 12 RACES - 8 to count @ 01-07-2018

possailr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11r12 disnet*  name
1L 210481 dnc dnc 6 4 1 9 12 13 1 6 3 7 101 37     KNOWSLEY Mike
2L 196909 5 6 dns dns 8 5 10 3 dns dns 4 4 47 43 *  LOCK Garry
3L 211585 dns dns dns dns 5 2 dns dns 9 4 1 8 48 44 *  CAMILLERI John
3=L 195549 7 4 dns dns 4 3 8 8 2 10 dns dns 44 44 *  NICHOLSON Tony
5L 186528 3 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 8 1 58 54 *  BATENBURG Luuk
6L 198107 dns dns dns dns 6 7 7 9 7 8 dns dns 45 59 *  PAGE Nick
7R 179384 dns dns 3 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns 9 6 58 62 *  YANKOV Georgi
8L 171102 dns dns 1 2 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 58 68 *  RIDLEY Dave
8=L 181878 2 dnf dns dns dns dns dns dns 8 dnf dns dns 58 68 *  FERGUSON Wayne
10R 182968 dns 1 5 6 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 58 69 *  KNOTT Barrie
10=L 210817 dns dns dns dns dns dns dnf 1 dns dns dns dns 56 69 *  WOOLDRIDGE Neil
10=L 150009 8 7 7 3 dns dns 11 12 dns dns dns dns 55 69 *  BORRMANN Thomas
13L 174323 1 dnf dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 58 72 *  BRODIE Chris
13=L 163947 9 dnf dns dns dns dns dns dns 11 7 dns dns 55 72 *  HURSTHOUSE Mark
15L 212259 dns dns dns dns 3 dnf dns dns dns dns dns dns 58 73 *  DOWSETT John
15=L 148920 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dnf 5 dns dns 55 73 *  WESTMORELAND Mickey
17R 9259J 4 2 2 1 7 8 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 100     ARMIT Josh
18R 199215 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 9 10 6 11 5 12 152 129     BAKER Harrison
19L 158881 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 3 2 10 152 170     HILDER Neil
20R 208341 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 5 10 2 dnc dnc 152 174     BOYD Isabella
21R 209269 dnc dnc 4 7 10 4 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 177     ARMIT Caleb
22R 210478 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 13 11 dnc dnc 6 5 152 187     MULCAHY Thomas
23R 210821 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 14 11 2 152 217     RUSH Jade Lee
24L 226 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnf dnc 7 9 152 219     GLADWELL Ian
25R 212266 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 15 12 3 152 220     LOUGHREN Charlie
26R 206381 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 13 10 11 152 224     ELWORTHY Henry
27L 195539 dnc dnc dnc dnc 2 1 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 231     MORA Paul
27=R 212257 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 2 dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 231     CASHMORE Luke
29R 212250 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 4 1 dnc dnc 152 233     GLADWELL Ella
30R 210825 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 4 4 dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 236     STOCK Samantha
31L 167068 6 3 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 237     DONOVAN Graham
32R 211574 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 3 7 dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 238     PILKINGTON Greta
33L 211504 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 6 6 dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 240     GRIGG Giles
34L 144416 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 5 9 dnc dnc 152 242     ROSS Bruce
35R 206029 dnc dnc dnc dnc 9 6 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 243     WELSH Kevin
36R 211559 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 2 14 dnc dnc dnc dnc 152 244     HARDEN Ryan
37R 95 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 12 dnc dnc 152 278     GLADWELL Luc
ds ra df oc dq de = 10 8 8 8 11 10 14 15 13 16 13 13   dnc = 38* = club member
SCORING = 1 2 3 etc    ... net = 66% of best    ... z = ZFP . a = ARB . s = SPI . d = DPI . r = RDG

mob 022 675 8207   or    email   the race secretary     if any errors or ommissions

< back >